2019 Qualification Results

Thank you to everyone who shot a qualification score in the 2019 Oklahoma Classic! Names in RED have qualified for the shoot downs beginning Sunday, January 13 at 9am. Please check the schedule for estimated timing, but plan to arrive well in advance as times are just our best guess.

First Name Last Name Class Score 11 Count
Chase Hatcher Championship 488 39
Lee Eastridge Championship 487 38
Sylvester Cooper Championship 486 36
Chris Hammond Championship 485 36
Kolby Crooks Championship 482 33
Tyler Chubb Championship 480 32
Chad Hilburn Championship 480 31
Brodie Reed Championship 477 31
Holden Wingo Championship 477 30
Jackson Rhodes Championship 476 29
Justin Gerads Championship 472 27
Jeff Crooks Championship 471 25
Steve Wingo Championship 471 25
Jeff Comstock Championship 468 25
Aaron Glass Championship 462 19
Kaleb Smith Championship 459 19
Todd Strasburger Championship 457 22
Tymon John Championship 452 17
Brad Storts Championship 452 15
Shawn McMichael Championship 451 16
Chris Sanders Championship 446 16
Scott Roe Championship 444 14
Thomas Harris Cub 398 5
Jordan Lemons Cub 318 1
Zachary Flores Cub 295 0
Julie Williams Kid’s Recurve 330 1
Joscelyn Williams Kid’s Recurve 288 17
Boston Ticer Kid’s Recurve 51 0
Tom Stevenson Recurve 438 14
Scott Bowman Recurve 418 6
Jeff Starkweather Recurve 416 7
Hannah Flores Recurve 408 5
Mikel Flores Recurve 404 5
Kathleen Stevenson Recurve 393 3
Charles Morgan Recurve 252 0
Rick Gilley Senior Men’s Open 470 26
David Bouska Senior Men’s Open 465 21
Rick Allison Senior Men’s Open 453 15
Greg Gettys Senior Men’s Open 446 14
Garvin Chesser Senior Men’s Open 445 14
Larry Anderson Senior Men’s Open 440 15
Joseph Goodwin Senior Men’s Open 436 11
terry Glad Senior Men’s Open 434 10
Jim Hughes
Senior Men’s Open
Stacey Goodwin Women’s Open 428 6
Lake Aldridge Young Adult 465 19
Konner Ingersoll Young Adult 450 14
Justin Glad Young Adult 418 7
Landon Weeks Young Adult 410 2
Adrianna Hoang Young Adult 319 0
Kolby Borlace Young Adult
Trent Lovelace Youth 454 16
Colt Sitton Youth 447 17
Olivia Snell Youth 422 10
Colton Ingersoll Youth 401 8
Jonathan Pilgrim Youth 369 4

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.